ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13128206
nr 1312 8206
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. Daterad, 1975, "rymdmålaren". Signed. Subject: 36x47cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Daterad, 1975, "rymdmålaren". Signerad. Motivet: 36x47cm
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 19:43:32
3/3 15:51:02